Session

1О-408Бки-15

DateSubjectPlace
13.06.2019Aircraft Testing
Maslennikova Galina Evgenievna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 706-и
17.06.2019Pre-Graduation Course on Aviation Technology
Markin Nikolay Nikolaevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 706-и
21.06.2019Aircraft Design
Liseitsev Nikolay Konstantinovich
department — каф.

М1О-105Мки-18

DateSubjectPlace
27.06.2019Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
Matushkin Anton Alekseevich
Building№02 — 111(2В)
01.07.2019Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
Russkih Nataliya Michailovna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и
05.07.2019Continuum Mechanicas
Yakovlev Alexey Aleksandrovich
Building№02 — 201(2В)
10.07.2019Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 704-и

М1О-113Бки-18

DateSubjectPlace
14.06.2019Algorithmic Languages and Programming
Semyonov Aleksander Sergeevich
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 406
18.06.2019Theoretical Mechanics
Kosenko Ivan Ivanovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и
24.06.2019Mathematical Analysis
Kudryavtseva Irina Anatolievna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703-и
28.06.2019History
Kamenskaya Tatiana Sergeevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и

М1О-210Бки-17

DateSubjectPlace
11.06.2019Methrology Standartization and Certification
Korolev Nikolai Nikolaevich
department — каф.
15.06.2019Phylosophy
Netrebskaya Olga Nikolaevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 706-и
19.06.2019Strength of Materials
Zveryaev Evgeny Michailovich
department — каф.
28.06.2019Thermodynamics
Ezhov Alexey Dmitrievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702-и

М1О-216Мки-17

DateSubjectPlace
14.06.2019Certification of aircraft structures made of polymer composite materials
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702-и
19.06.2019Promising polymeric composite materials for manufacturing aeronautical engineering
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702-и

М1О-217Мки-17

DateSubjectPlace
15.06.2019Product Configuration Management
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702-и

М2О-112Бки-18

DateSubjectPlace
14.06.2019Algorithmic Languages and Programming
Semyonov Aleksander Sergeevich
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 406
18.06.2019Theoretical Mechanics
Kosenko Ivan Ivanovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и
24.06.2019Mathematical Analysis
Kudryavtseva Irina Anatolievna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703-и
28.06.2019History
Kamenskaya Tatiana Sergeevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и

М2О-113Бки-18

DateSubjectPlace
14.06.2019Algorithmic Languages and Programming
Semyonov Aleksander Sergeevich
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 406
18.06.2019Theoretical Mechanics
Kosenko Ivan Ivanovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и
24.06.2019Mathematical Analysis
Kudryavtseva Irina Anatolievna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703-и
28.06.2019History
Kamenskaya Tatiana Sergeevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и

М2О-212Бки-17

DateSubjectPlace
11.06.2019Methrology Standartization and Certification
Korolev Nikolai Nikolaevich
department — каф.
15.06.2019Phylosophy
Netrebskaya Olga Nikolaevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 706-и
19.06.2019Strength of Materials
Zveryaev Evgeny Michailovich
department — каф.
28.06.2019Thermodynamics
Ezhov Alexey Dmitrievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702-и

М2О-216Мки-17

DateSubjectPlace
17.06.2019CFD Tools
Pashkov Oleg Anatolievich
Building№02 — 101(2В)

М2О-219Мки-17

DateSubjectPlace
17.06.2019CFD Tools
Pashkov Oleg Anatolievich
Building№02 — 101(2В)

М2О-312Бки-16

DateSubjectPlace
17.06.2019Propulsion Systems Dynamics and Strength
Building№02 — 25(2Б)
21.06.2019Aviation Propulsion System Theory and Design
Kartovitsky Lev Leonidovich
Building№02 — 201(2В)
27.06.2019Theory and Design of Air Jet Engines Impeller Machines
Fedoseev Sergey Evgenyevich
Building№02 — 201(2В)

М3О-120Бки-18

DateSubjectPlace
14.06.2019Algorithmic Languages and Programming
Semeyonov Alexander Sergeevich
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 406
18.06.2019Theoretical Mechanics
Kosenko Ivan Ivanovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и
24.06.2019Mathematical Analysis
Kudryavtseva Irina Anatolyevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703-и
28.06.2019History
Kamenskaya Tatiana Sergeevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и

М3О-220Бки-17

DateSubjectPlace
11.06.2019Methrology Standartization and Certification
Korolev Nikolai Nikolaevich
department — каф.
15.06.2019Phylosophy
Netrebskaya Olga Nikolaevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 706-и
20.06.2019Basics of Electric Engineering
Kirillov Vladimir Yurievich
265
24.06.2019Digital Microelectronics and Foundations of Microprocessor Technics
Busurin Vladimir Igorevich
141
28.06.2019Thermodynamics
Ezhov Alexey Dmitrievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702-и

М6О-111Бки-18

DateSubjectPlace
14.06.2019Algorithmic Languages and Programming
Semyonov Aleksander Sergeevich
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 406
18.06.2019Theoretical Mechanics
Kosenko Ivan Ivanovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и
24.06.2019Mathematical Analysis
Kudryavtseva Irina Anatolievna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703-и
28.06.2019History
Kamenskaya Tatiana Sergeevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701-и

М6О-211Бки-17

DateSubjectPlace
11.06.2019Methrology Standartization and Certification
Korolev Nikolai Nikolaevich
department — каф.
15.06.2019Phylosophy
Netrebskaya Olga Nikolaevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 706-и
19.06.2019Strength of Materials
Zveryaev Evgeny Michailovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702-и
28.06.2019Thermodynamics
Ezhov Alexey Dmitrievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702-и

М6О-313Бки-16

DateSubjectPlace
14.06.2019Basics of Space Systems Engineering
Nurullayev Elmar Jannatalievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 706-и

Ask any question