М6О-311Бки-18

Вернуться к выбору группы

29.10
Чт
09:00 – 10:30
Lecture
Space Vehicle Propulsion Systems
Khartov Sergey Anatolyevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Space Vehicle Propulsion Systems
Khartov Sergey Anatolyevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Slastushensky Yuriy Viktorovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Slastushensky Yuriy Viktorovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Physical Education
Khromenkov Valeriy Petrovich
department — каф.
30.10
Пт
09:00 – 10:30
Lecture
Machine Parts and Design Basics
Pykhtin Alexander
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Machine Parts and Design Basics
Pykhtin Alexander
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
13:00 – 14:30
Laboratory lesson
Mathematical Modelling
Vikulov Alexey Gennadievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 704
14:45 – 16:15
Laboratory lesson
Mathematical Modelling
Vikulov Alexey Gennadievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 704
02.11
Пн
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Structural Mechanics of Aerospace Vehicles
Dudchenko Alexandr Alexandrovich
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Structural Mechanics of Aerospace Vehicles
Dudchenko Alexandr Alexandrovich
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Laboratory lesson
Basics of Spacefligh Theory
Nikolichev Ilya Andreevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
14:45 – 16:15
Laboratory lesson
Basics of Spacefligh Theory
Nikolichev Ilya Andreevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
03.11
Вт
09:00 – 10:30
Lecture
Spacecraft Basics
Rudoy Ivan Alekseevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Foreign Language
Marchuk Sofya Yuryevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 704
05.11
Чт
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Space Vehicle Propulsion Systems
Khartov Sergey Anatolyevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Space Vehicle Propulsion Systems
Khartov Sergey Anatolyevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Slastushensky Yuriy Viktorovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Slastushensky Yuriy Viktorovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Physical Education
Khromenkov Valeriy Petrovich
department — каф.
06.11
Пт
09:00 – 10:30
Lecture
Machine Parts and Design Basics
Pykhtin Alexander
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Machine Parts and Design Basics
Pykhtin Alexander
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
13:00 – 14:30
Laboratory lesson
Mathematical Modelling
Vikulov Alexey Gennadievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 704
14:45 – 16:15
Laboratory lesson
Mathematical Modelling
Vikulov Alexey Gennadievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 704

Вы можете выбрать другую учебную неделю

101.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
207.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
314.09.2020 - 20.09.2020
421.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
528.09.2020 - 04.10.2020
605.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
712.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
819.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
926.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
1002.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
1109.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
1216.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
1323.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
1430.11.2020 - 06.12.2020
1507.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
1614.12.2020 - 20.12.2020
1721.12.2020 - 27.12.2020

Ask any question