М6О-102Мки-20

Back to group selection

01.01
07.10
Wed
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
09.10
Fri
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13.10
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
14.10
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
16.10
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
21.10
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
23.10
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
27.10
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
28.10
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
30.10
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
06.11
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10.11
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
11.11
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
13.11
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
17.11
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Project Management
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Project Management
18.11
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
20.11
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
24.11
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
25.11
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
27.11
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
01.12
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Project Management
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Project Management
02.12
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
04.12
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
08.12
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Project Management
department — каф.
09.12
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
11.12
Fri
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Phylosophy and Methodology of Science and Technology
Main Educational Building(zone A) — 408
15.12
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Project Management
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Project Management
16.12
Wed
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Russian Language
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
23.12
Wed
13:00 – 14:30
Practical lesson
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
29.12
Tue
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Project Management
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Project Management
30.12
Wed
13:00 – 14:30
Practical lesson
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
15.01
Fri
09:00 – 10:30
Examination
Numerical Methods
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
10.02
Wed
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
11.02
Thu
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
15.02
Mon
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Structural Strength
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Structural Strength
department — каф.
16.02
Tue
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 1
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 1
department — каф.
17.02
Wed
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
18.02
Thu
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Laboratory lesson
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Laboratory lesson
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
19.02
Fri
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
department — каф.
24.02
Wed
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
25.02
Thu
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Laboratory lesson
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Laboratory lesson
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
26.02
Fri
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
department — каф.
01.03
Mon
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Structural Strength
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Structural Strength
department — каф.
02.03
Tue
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 1
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 1
department — каф.
03.03
Wed
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
04.03
Thu
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Laboratory lesson
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Laboratory lesson
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
05.03
Fri
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
department — каф.
09.03
Tue
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 1
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 1
department — каф.
10.03
Wed
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Manufactiring Processes of Aerospace Structures
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Continuum Mechanicas
department — каф.
11.03
Thu
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
14:45 – 16:15
Laboratory lesson
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
16:30 – 18:00
Laboratory lesson
Computer Aided Analysis and Modelling
department — каф.
12.03
Fri
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
department — каф.
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Basics of Aerospace Structures, Part 2
department — каф.

You can select other learning week

108.02.2021 - 14.02.2021
215.02.2021 - 21.02.2021
322.02.2021 - 28.02.2021
401.03.2021 - 07.03.2021
508.03.2021 - 14.03.2021
615.03.2021 - 21.03.2021
722.03.2021 - 28.03.2021
829.03.2021 - 04.04.2021
905.04.2021 - 11.04.2021
1012.04.2021 - 18.04.2021
1119.04.2021 - 25.04.2021
1226.04.2021 - 02.05.2021
1303.05.2021 - 09.05.2021
1410.05.2021 - 16.05.2021
1517.05.2021 - 23.05.2021
1624.05.2021 - 30.05.2021
1731.05.2021 - 06.06.2021
1807.06.2021 - 13.06.2021

Ask any question