М1О-213Бки-19

Вернуться к выбору группы

21.10
Ср
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Foreign Language
Marchuk Sofya Yuryevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Differential Equations
Chekina Evgenia Alekseevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Physics
Moseev Dmitriy Sergeevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Physics
Moseev Dmitriy Sergeevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
22.10
Чт
09:00 – 10:30
Lecture
Phylosophy
Sytnik Veronika Mikhailovna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Phylosophy
Sytnik Veronika Mikhailovna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
23.10
Пт
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Strength of Materials
Pryazhevsky Roman Dmitrievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Strength of Materials
Pryazhevsky Roman Dmitrievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Differential Equations
Ivanova Elena Pavlovna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Material Science
Zadorina Elena Nikolaevna Soldatenko Irina Viktorovna
department — каф.
26.10
Пн
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Theory of Probability and Mathematical Statistics
Goryainov Alexander Vladimirovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
14:45 – 16:15
Practical lesson
Theory of Probability and Mathematical Statistics
Goryainov Alexander Vladimirovich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
16:30 – 18:00
Lecture
Theoretical Mechanics
Kosenko Ivan Ivanovich
department — каф.
27.10
Вт
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Theoretical Mechanics
Filippova Alexandra Sergeevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Theory of Mechanisms and Machines
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
16:30 – 18:00
Practical lesson
Physical Education
Khromenkov Valeriy Petrovich
department — каф.
28.10
Ср
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Foreign Language
Marchuk Sofya Yuryevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
10:45 – 12:15
Practical lesson
Differential Equations
Chekina Evgenia Alekseevna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Physics
Moseev Dmitriy Sergeevich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 703
30.10
Пт
09:00 – 10:30
Practical lesson
Strength of Materials
Pryazhevsky Roman Dmitrievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
10:45 – 12:15
Lecture
Strength of Materials
Pryazhevsky Roman Dmitrievich
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 701
13:00 – 14:30
Lecture
Differential Equations
Ivanova Elena Pavlovna
Main Educational Building(zone V) — 702
14:45 – 16:15
Lecture
Material Science
Zadorina Elena Nikolaevna Soldatenko Irina Viktorovna
department — каф.

Вы можете выбрать другую учебную неделю

101.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
207.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
314.09.2020 - 20.09.2020
421.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
528.09.2020 - 04.10.2020
605.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
712.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
819.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
926.10.2020 - 01.11.2020
1002.11.2020 - 08.11.2020
1109.11.2020 - 15.11.2020
1216.11.2020 - 22.11.2020
1323.11.2020 - 29.11.2020
1430.11.2020 - 06.12.2020
1507.12.2020 - 13.12.2020
1614.12.2020 - 20.12.2020
1721.12.2020 - 27.12.2020

Ask any question